$7,200,000
Terreno desarrollo residencial, industrial y comercial, Heredia. (FAU)
Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Derealesa
Experto Élite +4K PropertiesCompanies or Professionals
All profiles Real estate agents Real estate agencies Real estate developers Post companies or professionals
Heredia, Santa Bárbara, San Juan
Advertisements
Approximate area: the advertiser publishes the zone, not the exact address.
Living in San Juan , Santa Bárbara, Heredia, Costa Rica, is an ideal choice for those looking to establish their home or invest, thanks to its excellent location and quality of life . This area offers a tranquil environment, surrounded by nature, making it a perfect refuge for families and professionals. Additionall…
How does this price compare?
1% below the area averageCompared in Costa Rican colones (₡).
Estimated payment: $27,003/mo (reference only, not a credit offer). See the full payment breakdown
$4,600,000
Advertisements
$7,200,000
Terreno desarrollo residencial, industrial y comercial, Heredia. (FAU)
Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Derealesa
Experto Élite +4K Properties
₡ 80 000 000
LOTE BIRRI STA BARBARA HEREDIA
Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Derealesa
Experto Élite +4K Properties
$900,000
SE VENDE FABULOSA PROPIEDAD EN SAN ISIDRO DE HEREDIA
San Francisco, San Isidro, Heredia
Evelyn Sanchez
Experta +130 Properties
₡ 90 000 000
Amplio Terreno Rodeado de Naturaleza en Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Santo Domingo, Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Derealesa
Experto Élite +4K Properties
$595,000
Venta quinta con vista y piscina, Santa Bárbara, Heredia. (FAU)
Purabá, Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Derealesa
Experto Élite +4K Properties
$2,200,000
Venta de Finca en Santa Bárbara, Heredia. RAH 25-1839
Santo Domingo, Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Lindsay Cascante
Experta Élite +1K Properties
$2,200,000
Venta de Finca en Santa Bárbara, Heredia. RAH 25-1839
Santo Domingo, Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Elisa Vargas
Experta Élite +1K Properties
₡ 48 000 000
Se vende lote en Birri de Santa Bárbara
Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Derealesa
Experto Élite +4K Properties
$2,200,000
Hermosa finca de 14.9 hectáreas en Santa Bárbara, Heredia #25-1839 GS
Santo Domingo, Santa Bárbara, Heredia
Gisela Imery
Experta Élite +670 Properties
Real estate companies active in this area that can help with your search.
Derealesa Bienes Raices
San Francisco de Dos Ríos, San José
RENT-A-HOUSE COSTA RICA
Uruca, Santa Ana, San José
KAIZEN REALTY CR
San Joaquín, Flores, Heredia
Juan Carlos Cabezas Rent-a-House
Santa Ana, San José
HELCOR inmobiliaria
Ulloa, Heredia
Solución Total r y e Internacional
San Juan, Tibás, San José
Prefer help from a real estate company? They can help you find your next property, for sale or rent. View companies →